全国総体県予選個人
Back
年度 男子1位 男子2位 男子3位 女子1位 女子2位 女子3位
1 1957 昭和32
2 1958 昭和33 白石 横須賀 柴﨑 川崎商業 大平 横浜南 但馬 横浜南
3 1959 昭和34
4 1960 昭和35 甲賀 厚木 浜本 慶應義塾 岩佐 井上 川崎商業 宮川 伊勢原
5 1961 昭和36 島田 慶應義塾 甲賀 厚木 金子 横浜商業 蔵並 鎌倉
6 1962 昭和37
7 1963 昭和38 田中 横浜平沼
8 1964 昭和39 加藤 桜丘 吉沢 川崎商業 田畑 川崎商業
9 1965 昭和40
10 1966 昭和41 萩原 相模台工
11 1967 昭和42
12 1968 昭和43 川野 川崎工業 槙島 慶應義塾 鈴木 横須賀
13 1969 昭和44 渡辺 横須賀 小川 小田原 吉田 横浜商業 田畑 川崎商業 関口 鎌倉 田口 厚木東
14 1970 昭和45
15 1971 昭和46
16 1972 昭和47 鈴木 横須賀 奥田 横須賀 慶應義塾 斉藤 横須賀 山口 厚木 中原 伊勢原
17 1973 昭和48 川島 横浜南 国分 柳沢 慶應義塾 浅沼 厚木東 向原 川崎商業 藤田 鶴見女子
18 1974 昭和49 保科 慶應義塾 加藤 桜丘 小林 慶應義塾 倉瓜 川崎商業 品川 桜丘 三川 伊勢原
19 1975 昭和50 浅見 相洋 武田 慶應義塾 今井 秦野 中田 鎌倉 境谷 川崎商業 寺嶋 厚木
20 1976 昭和51 慶應義塾 山本 横浜商大 関根 川崎工業 上村 川崎工業 安田 桜丘 秋山 小田原
城内
年度 男子1位 男子2位 男子3位 女子1位 女子2位 女子3位
21 1977 昭和52 高橋 横須賀 橋本 横須賀 鎌倉 横山 桜丘 遠藤 川和 服部 横浜平沼
22 1978 昭和53 高橋 厚木 本間 慶應義塾 武市 慶應義塾 川井 横浜平沼 津島 横浜東 下道 伊勢原
23 1979 昭和54 丸山 慶應義塾 宮井 慶應義塾 田沢 横須賀 笹生 厚木 横須賀 岡出 横浜南
24 1980 昭和55 大塚 川和 斎藤 慶應義塾 宮井 慶應義塾 北條 横浜平沼 山口 横浜東 堀池 横浜南
25 1981 昭和56 小田 横浜東 今井 小田原
城北工
佐古田 慶應義塾 皆川 厚木東 小沢 横須賀 山室 秦野
26 1982 昭和57 久慈 慶應義塾 笹生 厚木 本田 綾瀬 松盛 川和 桜庭 横浜商業 三橋 厚木東
27 1983 昭和58 伊藤 七里ガ浜 根谷崎 慶應義塾 平田 川和 田尻 横浜平沼 杉村 二宮 石野 桜丘
28 1984 昭和59 竹内 慶應義塾 橘田 小田原
城北工
佐久間 小田原 梅田 相洋 根岸 厚木東 松井 横浜平沼
29 1985 昭和60 村川 横浜東 森井 相洋 長谷川 豊田 柳田 桜丘 渡辺 横浜平沼 松田 横須賀
30 1986 昭和61 稲垣 横浜平沼 上村 川和 上村 厚木東 江口 横浜平沼 金子 横浜商業 横須賀
31 1987 昭和62 小島 横浜商大 高橋 慶應義塾 瀬戸 小田原
城北工
最上 横浜平沼 高橋 川崎商業 今崎 厚木東
32 1988 昭和63 松田 厚木東 内藤 厚木東 藤武 横浜商大 大根 厚木東 中村 川崎商業 岩沢 金井
33 1989 平成1 落合 綾瀬 川俣 川和 狩野 大船 吉田 秦野 一柳 横須賀 小澤 相洋
34 1990 平成2 野村 横浜商大 伊東 厚木東 佐倉 川和 小鍛冶 桜丘 庄司 野庭 朝比奈 追浜
35 1991 平成3 新井 慶應義塾 高橋 相模田名 田中 厚木 普天閣 川崎商業 白戸 厚木東 渋谷 足柄
36 1992 平成4 高橋 豊田 深沢 慶應義塾 中西 横須賀 斉藤 厚木東 外園 秦野 荒川 野庭
37 1993 平成5 鳥羽 秦野 滝沢 野庭 郷津 川和 小谷 相洋 毛利 厚木東 矢野 桜丘
38 1994 平成6 水島 慶應義塾 小林 慶應義塾 岩浦 追浜 七里ヶ浜 竹内 厚木 小池 川和
39 1995 平成7 永塚 横浜商大 掛川 鎌倉 川和 飯田 横須賀 角田 横須賀 穴沢 金沢
40 1996 平成8 中澤 慶應義塾 原田 足柄 中村 希望ヶ丘 田中 川和 斉田 横須賀 榑林 関東六浦
年度 男子1位 男子2位 男子3位 女子1位 女子2位 女子3位
41 1997 平成9 澤野 七里ガ浜 十川 慶應湘南
藤沢
川島 大船 佐々木 金井 大部 秦野 田村 桐蔭
42 1998 平成10 鈴木 横浜平沼 下釜 厚木東 佐々木 金沢 菊地 厚木東 原田 横浜平沼 小笠原 慶應湘南
藤沢
43 1999 平成11 青山 桜丘 上田 慶應義塾 常陸 厚木東 高橋 厚木東 野沢 桜丘 近藤 伊勢原
44 2000 平成12 渡辺 横浜商大 和泉 小田原
城北工
藤永 厚木 下竹 追浜 小山 横浜平沼 村田 追浜
45 2001 平成13 齋藤 慶應義塾 加藤 小田原
城北工
堀篭 厚木東 松谷 慶應湘南
藤沢
諸星 大秦野 田村 慶應湘南
藤沢
46 2002 平成14 和田 慶應義塾 太宰 川和 深澤 小田原
城北工
野口 横浜南 中川 慶應湘南
藤沢
沼袋 厚木
47 2003 平成15 糠沢 追浜 佐藤 慶應義塾 中田 神奈川
総合
門田 桐蔭 森久保 厚木北 渡辺 湘南工大
48 2004 平成16 長瀬 慶應義塾 有路 厚木 高橋 秦野 安藤 金井 提箸 綾瀬 山室 大船
49 2005 平成17 板花 慶應義塾 遠山 武相 飯倉 湘南
工科大
松井 桐蔭 柳沢 厚木東 木村 綾瀬
50 2006 平成18 鈴木 慶應湘南
藤沢
野村 慶應義塾 佐久間 横須賀 阿部 川崎商業 佐瀬 伊勢原 坪田 横浜平沼
51 2007 平成19 吉村 湘南
工科大
礒野 慶應義塾 吉田 秦野 鈴木 川崎商業 太田 綾瀬 関口 城郷
52 2008 平成20 佐貝 厚木北 塩井 川和 田口 湘南
工科大
岡山 厚木北 吉澤 横浜南 河原 桐蔭
53 2009 平成21 増田 武相 長澤 金井 政春 慶應義塾 成田 鎌倉女子 大野 川崎商業 遠藤 秦野曽屋
54 2010 平成22 吉岡 川和 永井 厚木 石岡 伊勢原 栗田 伊勢原 福西 慶應湘南
藤沢
三浦 秦野
55 2011 平成23 唐崎 綾瀬 齊藤 桜丘 尾崎 神奈川工 松岡 大和西 小澤 鎌倉女子 三浦 聖園女学苑
56 2012 平成24   榎本 横浜桜陽 荘野 横浜南陵 渡部 厚木   福田   厚木北   吉次 厚木北    今村 湘南学院 
57 2013 平成25   高尾 横浜桜陽 小川 大和西 本郷 慶應湘南
藤沢
  岩崎   神奈川総合   大門 希望ヶ丘    小澤 鎌倉女子大 
58 2014 平成26   廣田 慶應湘南
藤沢
小門 市立南 小林 慶應義塾 鈴木  厚木北   冨田 金井    前木 厚木北 
59 2015 平成27 境井 市立南 上瀧 相模田名 新井 武相 田中 桜丘 荻野 公文国際 石井 鎌倉女子
60 2016 平成28   金森 慶應義塾   松澤 新栄   中川 小田原
城北工
  上野 横浜国際   山本 厚木東   小林 横浜桜陽
61 2017 平成29 深堀 湘南学院 山崎 山北 松浦 川崎工科 川口 横浜南陵 花岡 川崎幸 大川 小田原
62 2018 平成30   中村 慶應湘南   富岡 市立南   金子 相模田名   新田 三浦学苑   山崎 厚木東   北田 相洋
63 2019 令和1 佐々木 山北 南部 市立南 鈴木 大船 亀田 厚木東 北之園 綾瀬 佐藤 綾瀬
64 2020 令和2   新型コロナウイルス感染拡大防止のため中止
65 2021 令和3 塚田 慶應湘南 松尾 追浜 佐藤 大和西 土屋 湘南工大 桑野 横須賀 福井 大船
66 2022 令和4   茂木 慶應義塾   西岡 川崎工科   椿 追浜   丸木 横浜栄   碓井 鎌倉女子   江草 川和