関東大会個人入賞者
Back
年 度 男         子 女          子
1 1957 昭和32 新井 慶應義塾 優勝
2 1958 昭和33 岩田 慶應義塾 3位 西脇 慶應義塾 4位
3 1959 昭和34 白鳥 慶應義塾 準優勝
4 1960 昭和35 西松 川崎商業 3位
5 1961 昭和36 吉岡 慶應義塾 4位
6 1962 昭和37
7 1963 昭和38
8 1964 昭和39 山本 慶應義塾 準優勝
9 1965 昭和40
10 1966 昭和41 矢島 横浜平沼 5位
11 1967 昭和42
12 1968 昭和43
13 1969 昭和44 渡辺 横須賀 5位 土井 厚木東 準優勝 成合 横浜商業 3位
14 1970 昭和45 松岡 横浜商業 準優勝
15 1971 昭和46
16 1972 昭和47
17 1973 昭和48 保科 慶應義塾 3位 諸橋 慶應義塾 5位
18 1974 昭和49 武田 慶應義塾 3位
19 1975 昭和50 松田 川和 優勝 浅見 相洋 4位
20 1976 昭和51
年 度 男         子 女          子
21 1977 昭和52
22 1978 昭和53 本間 慶應義塾 優勝
23 1979 昭和54 宮井 慶應義塾 優勝 小瀬村 慶應義塾 準優勝 木村 鶴見女子 6位
田中 桜丘 6位
24 1980 昭和55 小瀬村 慶應義塾 準優勝 榎田 鶴見女子 9位
25 1981 昭和56 斉藤 秦野 準優勝
26 1982 昭和57
27 1983 昭和58
28 1984 昭和59 根谷崎 慶應義塾 優勝 久保山 小田原 4位
29 1985 昭和60 田中 横浜商大 優勝 川島 慶應義塾 4位
30 1986 昭和61
31 1987 昭和62 本橋 慶應義塾 4位
32 1988 昭和63 内藤 厚木東 準優勝
33 1989 平成1 佐野 小田原 優勝 東海林 川崎商業 準優勝
34 1990 平成2 宮家 慶應義塾 4位 伊東 厚木東 5位 大浦 川崎商業 優勝
35 1991 平成3
36 1992 平成4 藤田 厚木東 5位
37 1993 平成5 厚木東 優勝 引頭 川和 3位
38 1994 平成6 山中 横浜商大 5位
39 1995 平成7 伊津野 桜丘 準優勝 渡辺 川和 準優勝
40 1996 平成8 初海 武相 4位 細貝 慶應義塾 7位
年 度 男         子 女          子
41 1997 平成9 中崎 桜丘 8位
42 1998 平成10 古川 足柄 4位 高橋 川和 8位
43 1999 平成11 飯田 川和 準優勝
44 2000 平成12 千葉 横浜南 4位 佐藤 追浜 8位
45 2001 平成13 小松 桐蔭学園 7位
46 2002 平成14 益田 綾瀬 5位
47 2003 平成15 藤田 相洋 3位 益田 綾瀬 5位
48 2004 平成16 森下 七里ガ浜 7位 森久保 厚木北 優勝
49 2005 平成17 鳥海 相洋 8位
50 2006 平成18 礒野 慶應義塾 準優勝 村瀬 川和 6位 佐瀬 伊勢原 準優勝 乙黒 横浜南 5位
秋山 秦野 8位
51 2007 平成19 小林 慶應義塾 準優勝 礒野 慶應義塾 8位
52 2008 平成20 長谷川 慶應義塾 7位
53 2009 平成21 長谷川 慶應義塾 3位 小山 川崎商業 8位
54 2010 平成22 村田 慶應義塾 3位 鈴木 慶應義塾 4位
神崎 桜丘 7位
55 2011 平成23 伊藤 綾瀬 優勝 尾崎 厚木北 6位
56 2012 平成24                                
57 2013 平成25 佐藤 慶應湘南 5位 矢内 綾瀬 6位
58 2014 平成26                   鈴木 厚木北 優勝        
59 2015 平成27 鎌倉女子 5位
60 2016 平成28   関野 山北  優勝 吉野 足柄 5位          
毛利 向の岡工 8位
61 2017 平成29   山﨑 山北  8位          
62 2018 平成30 関口 慶應義塾 3位 金子 相模田名 6位
63 2019 令和1     中嶋 鎌倉女子 優勝   河尻 鎌倉女子 技能優秀
年 度 男         子 女          子
64 2020 令和2 新型コロナウイルス感染拡大防止のため中止
65 2021 令和3   瀬戸口 慶應湘南 4位   齋藤 鎌倉女子 3位   天野 大船 6位
66 2022 令和4 平松 相模田名 7位 島軒 厚木 4位 江草 川和 6位