年度 女子 回数 成績 女子 回数 成績 女子 回数 成績 女子 回数 成績
1 1957 昭和32
2 1958 昭和33 川崎商業
3 1959 昭和34 伊勢原 1 川崎商業 1 予通
4 1960 昭和35 川崎商業 2 伊勢原 2
5 1961 昭和36 横浜商業 1 2位 横浜平沼 1 3位
6 1962 昭和37 横浜商業 2 3位 横浜南 1 横浜平沼 2 川崎商業 3
7 1963 昭和38 伊勢原 3 べ8 横浜南 2 川崎商業 4
8 1964 昭和39 川崎商業 5 伊勢原 4 鎌倉 1
9 1965 昭和40 川崎商業 6 横浜商業 3 伊勢原 5 べ8
10 1966 昭和41 横浜商業 4 べ8 川崎商業 7 伊勢原 6 厚木東 1
11 1967 昭和42 横浜南 3 鎌倉 2 厚木東 2
12 1968 昭和43 厚木東 3 3位 川崎商業 8 優勝1 伊勢原 7
13 1969 昭和44 川崎商業 9 優勝2 横浜商業 5 厚木東 4 上溝 2
14 1970 昭和45 川崎商業 10 横浜商業 6 3位 横浜平沼 3 厚木東 5
15 1971 昭和46 伊勢原 8 べ8 厚木東 6 横浜商業 7
16 1972 昭和47 鎌倉 3 川崎商業 11 横須賀 1 厚木東 7
17 1973 昭和48 川崎商業 12 鎌倉 4 横浜商業 8 鶴見女子 1
18 1974 昭和49 川崎商業 13 べ8 横浜南 4 厚木 1 上溝 3
伊勢原 9 川和 1 べ8
19 1975 昭和50 厚木東 8 桜丘 1 横浜平沼 4 横浜南 5
20 1976 昭和51 横須賀 2 厚木東 9 川和 2 秦野 1
年度 女子 回数 成績 女子 回数 成績 女子 回数 成績 女子 回数 成績
21 1977 昭和52 厚木東 10 川和 3 横浜商業 9 川崎商業 14
22 1978 昭和53 小田原
城内
1 厚木東 11 横浜平沼 5 横須賀 3
23 1979 昭和54 桜丘 2 鶴見女子 2 優勝1 横浜南 6 川和 4
24 1980 昭和55 鶴見女子 3 桜丘 3 上溝 4 厚木 2
厚木東 12
25 1981 昭和56 厚木東 13 川和 5 3位 桜丘 4 鎌倉 5
26 1982 昭和57 横浜南 7 川崎商業 15 鎌倉 6 厚木東 14
横浜平沼 6 横浜東 1
27 1983 昭和58 横浜平沼 7 厚木 3 桜丘 5 鎌倉 7
28 1984 昭和59 横浜東 2 厚木東 15 小田原 1 七里ガ浜 1
29 1985 昭和60 横浜平沼 8 横須賀 4 上溝 5 桜丘 6
30 1986 昭和61 横浜平沼 9 べ8 川崎商業 16 川和 6 横浜南 8
31 1987 昭和62 横浜平沼 10 準優 小田原
城北工
1 横浜南 9 追浜 1
32 1988 昭和63 川崎商業 17 横須賀 5 厚木東 16 べ8 川和 7
33 1989 平成1 川崎商業 18 横須賀 6 小田原 2 べ8 桜丘 7
34 1990 平成2 厚木東 17 川崎商業 19 3位 桜丘 8 小田原 3
秦野 2
35 1991 平成3 厚木東 18 べ8 横須賀 7 桐蔭 1 桜丘 9
36 1992 平成4 厚木東 19 桐蔭 2 準優 川崎商業 20 べ16 川和 8 べ8
37 1993 平成5 厚木東 20 3位 川和 9 準優 川崎商業 21 べ8 桐蔭 3 べ16
38 1994 平成6 厚木東 21 川崎商業 22 川和 10 べ16 横浜東 3 べ16
39 1995 平成7 横須賀 8 追浜 2 厚木東 22 川和 11 べ16
40 1996 平成8 横須賀 9 厚木東 23 べ8 金沢 1 川和 12
年度 女子 回数 成績 女子 回数 成績 女子 回数 成績 女子 回数 成績
41 1997 平成9 桜丘 10 川和 13 べ16 横浜平沼 11 慶應湘南
藤沢
1
42 1998 平成10 横浜平沼 12 横浜商業 10 べ16 金沢 2 川和 14 準優
慶應湘南
藤沢
2 3位 足柄 1
43 1999 平成11 横須賀 10 ベ16 横浜平沼 13 べ16 川和 15 べ8 横浜商業 11
44 2000 平成12 慶應湘南
藤沢
3 吉田島
農林
1 横浜南 10 3位 追浜 3 ベ16
45 2001 平成13 桐蔭 4 優勝1 桜丘 11 横浜商業 12 慶應湘南
藤沢
4
46 2002 平成14 綾瀬 1 川和 16 桐蔭 5 厚木北 1
横浜平沼 14 べ16
47 2003 平成15 横浜南 11 優勝1 横浜商業 13 べ8 大船 1 綾瀬 2 べ8
48 2004 平成16 綾瀬 3 厚木北 2 準優 厚木東 24 大和西 1 べ8
横浜南 12 3位
49 2005 平成17 厚木北 3 綾瀬 4 べ16 相洋 1 べ8 横浜南 13 べ16
横須賀 11 3位
50 2006 平成18 厚木北 4 3位 横浜平沼 15 5位 伊勢原 10 べ32 秦野 3 べ32
桐蔭 6 ベ16 関東六浦 1 5位 横浜東 4 横浜南 14 べ32
51 2007 平成19 横浜南 15 川崎商業 23 秦野 4 厚木北 5
52 2008 平成20 鎌倉女子 1 ベ16 秦野 5 厚木北 6 厚木商業 1
53 2009 平成21 慶應湘南
藤沢
5 川崎商業 24 準優 鎌倉女子 2 伊勢原 11 べ8
54 2010 平成22 横浜南 16 川和 17 鎌倉 8 横浜商業 14 ベ16
川崎商業 25
55 2011 平成23 厚木東 25 横浜桜陽 1 厚木 4 追浜 4
56 2012 平成24 綾瀬 5 鎌倉女子 3 川和 18 横浜商業 15
57 2013 平成25 鎌倉女子 4 ベ16 慶應湘南 6 3位 綾瀬 6 ベ16 厚木 5
58 2014 平成26 厚木北 7 べ16 厚木東 26 公文国際 1 桜丘 12
        慶應湘南 7 ベ16 相模田名 1                
59 2015 平成27 小田原 4 厚木北 8 横浜商大 1 鎌倉女子 5 べ16
60 2016 平成28 川和 19 相洋 2 湘南学院 1 厚木 6
        横浜東 5                        
61 2017 平成29 湘南学院 2 川和 20 相洋 3 大船 2 べ16
62 2018 平成30 厚木 7 べ8 横浜東 6 べ16 横浜商大 2 城郷 1 べ16
63 2019 令和1 相洋 4 鎌倉 9 鎌倉女子 6 準優 金沢 3 べ16
年度 女子 回数 成績 女子 回数 成績 女子 回数 成績 女子 回数 成績
64 2020 令和2 新型コロナウイルス感染拡大防止のため中止
65 2021 令和3 鎌倉女子 7 ベ16 大船 3 ベ16 厚木 8 山北 1
市立金沢 4
66 2022 令和4 川和 21 3位 厚木 9 ベ8 相模田名 2 ベ16 横浜旭陵 1
横浜栄 1 厚木東 27
関東大会
Back