年度 男子 回数 成績 男子 回数 成績 男子 回数 成績 男子 回数 成績
1 1957 昭和32 川崎商業 1 慶應義塾 1 3位
2 1958 昭和33 慶應義塾 2 優勝1 横浜南 1 鎌倉 1 予通 横浜商業 1
小田原 1
3 1959 昭和34 鎌倉 2 川崎商業 2 予通 慶應義塾 3 伊勢原 1
4 1960 昭和35 慶應義塾 4 ベ8 川崎商業 3 小田原 2
5 1961 昭和36 横浜平沼 1 慶應義塾 5
6 1962 昭和37 慶應義塾 6 予通 秦野 1 川崎商業 4
7 1963 昭和38 慶應義塾 7 準優 厚木 1 川崎商業 5
8 1964 昭和39 慶應義塾 8 3位 厚木 2 鎌倉 3 桜丘 1
9 1965 昭和40 慶應義塾 9 厚木 3
10 1966 昭和41 厚木 4 準優 慶應義塾 10 べ8 横浜平沼 2 川崎商業 6
横須賀 1 慶應義塾
11 1967 昭和42 横浜商業 2 慶應義塾 11 川崎工業 1 厚木 5
12 1968 昭和43 厚木 6 横浜平沼 3 慶應義塾 12 川和 1
13 1969 昭和44 慶應義塾 13 横須賀 2 3位 川崎商業 6 相模台工 1
14 1970 昭和45 慶應義塾 14 横浜東 1 横浜商業 3 横須賀 3
15 1971 昭和46 慶應義塾 15 小田原 3 厚木 7 秦野 2
16 1972 昭和47 横浜商業 4 慶應義塾 16 鎌倉 4 相模台工 2
17 1973 昭和48 慶應義塾 17 ベ8 秦野 3 桜丘 2 横浜平沼 4
18 1974 昭和49 慶應義塾 18 優勝2 横浜南 2 厚木 8 相模台工 3
小田原 4 鎌倉 5
19 1975 昭和50 慶應義塾 19 ベ8 相洋 1 横浜商大 1 相模台工 4
川和 2
20 1976 昭和51 相模台工 5 慶應義塾 20 3位 横須賀 4 武相 1
年度 男子 回数 成績 男子 回数 成績 男子 回数 成績 男子 回数 成績
21 1977 昭和52 厚木 9 ベ8 横浜東 2 鎌倉 6 武相 2
22 1978 昭和53 厚木 10 優勝1 慶應義塾 21 3位 横須賀 5 秦野 4
23 1979 昭和54 厚木 11 慶應義塾 22 3位 川和 3 べ8 桜丘 3
小田原
城北工
1
24 1980 昭和55 慶應義塾 23 優勝3 鎌倉 8 川和 4 小田原 5
 
25 1981 昭和56 川和 5 小田原
城北工
2 慶應義塾 24 金井 1
秦野 5 3位
26 1982 昭和57 金井 2 七里ガ浜 1 厚木 12 慶應義塾 25
綾瀬 1 小田原
城北工
3
27 1983 昭和58 慶應義塾 26 横浜南 3 小田原 6 べ8 川崎商業 7
28 1984 昭和59 慶應義塾 27 3位 小田原 7 べ8 桜丘 4 横須賀 6
29 1985 昭和60 慶應義塾 28 相洋 2 桜丘 5 横浜商大 2
30 1986 昭和61 川崎工業 2 ベ8 川崎商業 8 横浜平沼 5 豊田 1
31 1987 昭和62 慶應義塾 29 3位 横浜南 4 鎌倉 8 相洋 3
32 1988 昭和63 厚木東 1 ベ8 慶應義塾 30 横浜商大 3 桜丘 6
33 1989 平成1 厚木東 2 横浜商大 4 桜丘 7 慶應義塾 31
34 1990 平成2 厚木東 3 優勝1 慶應義塾 32 べ8 横浜南 5 川和 6
35 1991 平成3 慶應義塾 33 ベ8 横須賀 7 厚木東 4 鎌倉 9 べ8
36 1992 平成4 厚木東 5 野庭 1 川和 7 追浜 1
37 1993 平成5 厚木 13 3位 厚木東 6 3位 川和 8 べ8 相洋 4 べ16
38 1994 平成6 横浜商大 5 川和 9 べ8 慶應義塾 34 3位 秦野 6
39 1995 平成7 慶應義塾 35 3位 桜丘 8 べ16 七里ガ浜 2 秦野
40 1996 平成8 小田原
城北工
4 慶應義塾 36 べ16 足柄 1 武相 3 べ8
年度 男子 回数 成績 男子 回数 成績 男子 回数 成績 男子 回数 成績
41 1997 平成9 桜丘 9 べ16 慶應湘南
藤沢
1 厚木東 7 慶應義塾 37 べ16
42 1998 平成10 横須賀 8 べ16 横浜平沼 6 べ8 川和 10 大原 べ16
慶應義塾 38 準優 桜丘 10 べ16
43 1999 平成11 慶應義塾 39 ベ8 小田原
城北工
5 厚木 14 べ16 横浜南 6
武相 4
44 2000 平成12 慶應義塾 40 べ16 武相 5 べ8 厚木東 8 金沢 1
45 2001 平成13 横須賀 9 小田原
城北工
6 慶應義塾 41 べ8 厚木東 9 べ16
46 2002 平成14 慶應義塾 42 べ16 希望ヶ丘 1 厚木東 10 綾瀬 2 べ16
47 2003 平成15 慶應義塾 43 相洋 5 べ16 追浜 2 小田原
城北工
7
48 2004 平成16 慶應義塾 44 大磯 1 相洋 6 七里ガ浜 3 べ16
49 2005 平成17 相洋 7 桜丘 11 小田原
城北工
8 厚木 15
50 2006 平成18 湘南工大 1 べ16 武相 6 相洋 8 慶應義塾 45 5位
桜丘 12 べ32 川和 11 べ16 横浜東 3 べ32 横浜南 7
51 2007 平成19 慶應義塾 46 優勝4 秦野 8 川和 12 湘南工大 2
52 2008 平成20 慶應義塾 47 ベ8 川和 13 厚木東 11 横浜南 8
厚木北 1
53 2009 平成21 武相 7 慶應義塾 48 準優 相洋 9 金井 3
54 2010 平成22 武相 8 慶應義塾 49 優勝5 桜丘 13 べ16 金井 4
綾瀬 3
55 2011 平成23 慶應義塾 50 べ16 綾瀬 4 べ16 武相 9 湘南 1
厚木北 2 べ16
56 2012 平成24 厚木北 3 桜丘 14 べ8 武相 10 慶應義塾 51 3位
57 2013 平成25 向の岡工 1 べ16 慶應義塾 52 大原 2 慶應湘南 2
58 2014 平成26 向の岡工 2
3位 武相 11 べ8 厚木北 4 べ16 金沢 2
        横浜平沼 7 べ16 慶應湘南 3                
59 2015 平成27 慶應義塾 53
横浜南 9 べ16 武相 12 川和 14
60 2016 平成28 足柄 2 向の岡工 3 べ8 慶應義塾 54 山北 1 べ16
        湘南工大 3
                       
61 2017 平成29 慶應義塾 55 山北 2 優勝 慶應湘南 4 べ16 厚木北 5
62 2018 平成30 慶應湘南 5
べ8 慶應義塾 56 べ8 相模田名 1 横浜東 4
        山北 3 べ8                        
63 2019 令和1 厚木東 12
準優 慶應義塾 57 べ16 厚木 16 べ16 横浜国際 1
年度 男子 回数 成績 男子 回数 成績 男子 回数 成績 男子 回数 成績
64 2020 令和2    新型コロナウイルス感染拡大防止のため中止
65 2021 令和3 慶應湘南 6
べ8 慶應義塾 58 べ8 厚木東 13 市立金沢 3
        伊勢原 1                        
66 2022 令和4 相模田名 2
べ16 追浜 3 武相 13 湘南学院 1
        慶應義塾 59   市立金沢 4                
関東大会
Back