関東大会県予選
年度 男子優勝 回数 男子2位 男子3位 女子優勝 回数 女子2位 女子3位
1 1957 昭和32 川崎商業 1 慶應義塾 川崎商業
2 1958 昭和33 慶應義塾 1 横浜南 鎌倉
3 1959 昭和34 鎌倉 1 川崎商業 慶應義塾 伊勢原 1 川崎商業
4 1960 昭和35 慶應義塾 2 慶應義塾 川崎商業 川崎商業 1 伊勢原
5 1961 昭和36 横浜平沼 1 慶應義塾 慶應義塾 横浜商業 1 横浜平沼
6 1962 昭和37 秦野 1 川崎商業 慶應義塾 川崎商業 2 横浜平沼 横浜商業
7 1963 昭和38 慶應義塾 3 厚木 厚木 川崎商業 3 横浜南
8 1964 昭和39 慶應義塾 4 厚木 鎌倉 川崎商業 4 伊勢原 鎌倉
9 1965 昭和40 慶應義塾 5 厚木 川崎商業 5 横浜商業 伊勢原
10 1966 昭和41 厚木 1 横浜平沼 慶應義塾 厚木東 1 川崎商業 上溝
11 1967 昭和42 川崎工業 1 厚木 鎌倉 1
12 1968 昭和43 慶應義塾 6 慶應義塾 厚木 川崎商業 6 厚木東 伊勢原
13 1969 昭和44 慶應義塾 7 横須賀 川崎商業 横浜商業 2 川崎商業 厚木東
14 1970 昭和45 慶應義塾 8 横浜東 横浜商業 川崎商業 7 川崎商業 横浜商業
15 1971 昭和46 慶應義塾 9 秦野 小田原 厚木東 2 横浜商業 伊勢原
16 1972 昭和47 横浜商業 1 横浜商業 慶應義塾 鎌倉 2 川崎商業 横須賀
17 1973 昭和48 慶應義塾 10 秦野 桜丘 川崎商業 8 鎌倉 鎌倉
18 1974 昭和49 慶應義塾 11 慶應義塾 横浜南 川崎商業 9 横浜南 上溝
19 1975 昭和50 慶應義塾 12 相洋 慶應義塾 厚木東 3 桜丘 横浜平沼
20 1976 昭和51 相模台工業 1 慶應義塾 横須賀 横須賀 1 厚木東 川和
年度 男子優勝 回数 男子2位 男子3位 女子優勝 回数 女子2位 女子3位
21 1977 昭和52 厚木 2 横浜東 鎌倉 厚木東 4 川和 横浜商業
22 1978 昭和53 慶應義塾 13 厚木 横須賀 厚木東 5 横須賀 小田原城内
23 1979 昭和54 慶應義塾 14 桜丘 小田原城北工
川和
横浜南 1 桜丘 鶴見女子
川和
24 1980 昭和55 慶應義塾 15 鎌倉 慶應義塾 厚木 1 桜丘 上溝
25 1981 昭和56 慶應義塾 16 秦野 川和 桜丘 1 鎌倉 川和
26 1982 昭和57 綾瀬 1 七里ガ浜 金井 鎌倉 3 厚木東 横浜平沼
27 1983 昭和58 横浜南 1 慶應義塾 小田原 横浜平沼 1 厚木 鎌倉
28 1984 昭和59 慶應義塾 17 小田原 慶應義塾 市立東 1 厚木東 小田原
29 1985 昭和60 慶應義塾 18 桜丘 横浜商大 横浜平沼 2 横須賀 桜丘
30 1986 昭和61 川崎商業 2 川崎工業 横浜平沼 川崎商業 10 横浜平沼 横浜平沼
31 1987 昭和62 慶應義塾 19 横浜南 慶應義塾 横浜平沼 3 小田原城北工 横浜南
32 1988 昭和63 厚木東 1 慶應義塾 横浜商大 川崎商業 11 川崎商業 横須賀
33 1989 平成1 厚木東 2 横浜商大 桜丘 川崎商業 12 川崎商業 横須賀
34 1990 平成2 厚木東 3 慶應義塾 横浜南 厚木東 6 川崎商業 桜丘
35 1991 平成3 慶應義塾 20 横須賀 慶應義塾 厚木東 7 横須賀 桐蔭
36 1992 平成4 厚木東 4 野庭 川和 厚木東 8 桐蔭 川崎商業
37 1993 平成5 厚木 3 厚木東 川和 厚木東 9 川和 川和
38 1994 平成6 横浜商大 1 川和 慶應義塾 厚木東 10 川崎商業 厚木東
39 1995 平成7 慶應義塾 21 桜丘 七里ガ浜 横須賀 2 追浜 厚木東
40 1996 平成8 小田原城北工 1 慶應義塾 足柄 横須賀 3 厚木東 金沢
年度 男子優勝 回数 男子2位 男子3位 女子優勝 回数 女子2位 女子3位
41 1997 平成9 桜丘 1 慶應湘南藤沢 厚木東 桜丘 2 川和 横浜平沼
42 1998 平成10 横須賀 1 横浜平沼 川和 横浜平沼 4 横浜平沼 横浜商業
43 1999 平成11 慶應義塾 22 小田原城北工 厚木 横須賀 4 横浜平沼 川和
44 2000 平成12 慶應義塾 23 武相 厚木東 慶應湘南藤沢 1 吉田島農林 横浜南
45 2001 平成13 横須賀 2 小田原城北工 慶應義塾 桐蔭 1 桜丘 横浜商業
46 2002 平成14 慶應義塾 24 慶應義塾 希望ヶ丘 綾瀬 1 川和 桐蔭
47 2003 平成15 慶應義塾 25 相洋 追浜 横浜南 2 横浜商業 大船
48 2004 平成16 慶應義塾 26 大磯 相洋 綾瀬 2 厚木北 厚木東
49 2005 平成17 相洋 1 桜丘 小田原城北工 厚木北 1 厚木北 綾瀬
50 2006 平成18 湘南工科大 1 武相 相洋 厚木北 2 横浜平沼 伊勢原
51 2007 平成19 慶應義塾 27 慶應義塾 秦野 横浜南 3 川崎商業 秦野
52 2008 平成20 慶應義塾 28 川和 川和 鎌倉女子 1 秦野 厚木北
53 2009 平成21 武相 1 慶應義塾 相洋 慶應湘南藤沢 2 川崎商業 鎌倉女子
54 2010 平成22 武相 2 慶應義塾 桜丘 横浜南 4 川和 鎌倉
55 2011 平成23 慶應義塾 29 慶應義塾 綾瀬 厚木東 11 横浜桜陽 厚木
56 2012 平成24   厚木北 1   桜丘   武相   綾瀬 3   鎌倉女子   川和
57 2013 平成25 向の岡工業 1 慶應義塾 大原 鎌倉女子 2 慶應湘南藤沢 綾瀬
58 2014 平成26   慶應湘南藤沢 1   武相   厚木北   厚木北 3   厚木北   相模田名
59 2015 平成27 慶應義塾 30 市立南 武相 小田原 1
厚木北 横浜商大
60 2016 平成28   足柄 1   向の岡工業   慶応義塾   川和 1   相洋   湘南学院
61 2017 平成29 慶應義塾 31 山北 慶應湘南 湘南学院 1
川和 相洋
62 2018 平成30   慶應湘南藤沢 2   慶應義塾   相模田名   厚木 2   市立東   横浜商大
63 2019 令和1 厚木東 5 慶應義塾 厚木 相洋 1
鎌倉 鎌倉女子
64 2020 令和2   新型コロナウイルス感染拡大防止のため、中止。
65 2021 令和3 慶應義塾 32 慶應湘南藤沢 伊勢原 厚木 3
鎌倉女子 大船
Back