新人戦個人
年度 男子1位 男子2位 男子3位 女子1位 女子2位 女子3位
1 1957 昭和32
2 1958 昭和33 中西 慶應義塾 蔵並 鎌倉 加藤 鎌倉 青柳 伊勢原 山田 伊勢原 田中 伊勢原
3 1959 昭和34 広瀬 小田原 白鳥 慶應義塾 来島 慶應義塾 蔵並 鎌倉 渡辺 伊勢原 高田 鎌倉
4 1960 昭和35 内島 川崎工業 高橋 横浜商業 柴田 横浜平沼 蔵並 鎌倉 宇佐美 横浜商業
5 1961 昭和36 於久田 慶應義塾 高橋 小田原 樋口 川崎商業 山本 鎌倉 高橋 川崎商業
6 1962 昭和37 鈴木 慶應義塾 斉藤 桜丘 田中 横浜商業 小柳 川崎商業
7 1963 昭和38 田辺 慶應義塾 加藤 横須賀 杉田 伊勢原
8 1964 昭和39 勝田 慶應義塾 佐田 慶應義塾 藺草 鎌倉
9 1965 昭和40 上村 川崎商業
10 1966 昭和41 佐藤 慶應義塾 田川 横須賀 沼田 厚木東 片岡 横浜平沼 細野 川崎商業
11 1967 昭和42 入沢 慶應義塾 円谷 慶應義塾 藤原 慶應義塾
12 1968 昭和43 斉藤 桜丘 中村 相模台工 月田 慶應義塾 樋口 川崎商業 田畑 川崎商業 笹野 桜丘
13 1969 昭和44 高見沢 川崎商業
14 1970 昭和45 三浦 厚木
15 1971 昭和46 館野 川崎商業
16 1972 昭和47 新藤 秦野 大島 厚木 安達 相洋 草柳 厚木東 座間 厚木 荒井 川和
17 1973 昭和48 本居 横浜南 江頭 桜丘 広瀬 横浜商業 上野 川崎商業 野崎 横浜平沼 品川 桜丘
18 1974 昭和49 寺戸 慶應義塾 一寸木 慶應義塾 内田 横浜平沼 海老沼 大磯 寺嶋 厚木 左藤 厚木
19 1975 昭和50 増田 慶應義塾 須藤 小田原 根本 慶應義塾 中田 鎌倉 川崎商業 橘田 川和
20 1976 昭和51 関根 川崎工業 本間 慶應義塾 保科 慶應義塾 伏見 厚木 山田 川崎商業 細野 横浜南
年度 男子1位 男子2位 男子3位 女子1位 女子2位 女子3位
21 1977 昭和52 阿藤 慶應義塾 岩上 秦野 武藤 横浜東 平戸 厚木東 丸塚 上溝 高光 川和
22 1978 昭和53 柴山 厚木 本居 横浜商大 松崎 厚木 高橋 鶴見女子 東条 横須賀 山中 横須賀
23 1979 昭和54 斎藤 慶應義塾 鈴木 慶應義塾 内田 慶應義塾 菱沼 川崎商業 大島 横浜平沼 白井 上溝
24 1980 昭和55 外口 希望ヶ丘 慶應義塾 久地 慶應義塾 西原 横須賀 西 桜丘 西島 小田原
25 1981 昭和56 高橋 横須賀 吉田 慶應義塾 上田 綾瀬 三浦 川和 黒崎 横浜平沼 中林 横浜平沼
26 1982 昭和57 松浦 横浜東 田中 横浜商大 加藤 小田原
城北工
深谷 横浜南 西井 横須賀 植村 七里ガ浜
27 1983 昭和58 橘田 小田原
城北工
江口 秦野 高橋 小田原
城北工
石野 桜丘 田尻 横浜平沼 小沢 横須賀
28 1984 昭和59 水井 横浜南 渡辺 慶應義塾 高橋 小田原
城北工
平間 追浜 梅田 相洋 川村 金井
29 1985 昭和60 竹久保 小田原
城北工
大森 秦野 横田 桜丘 赤井 豊田 勝又 桐蔭学園 斉藤 川和
30 1986 昭和61 小林 川崎商業 佐藤 伊勢原 小山 厚木東 服部 横浜南 吉岡 川和 前島 鶴見女子
31 1987 昭和62 内藤 厚木東 和泉 厚木 渡辺 鎌倉 手島 川和 桐蔭学園 後藤 豊田
32 1988 昭和63 川口 秦野
南が丘
中谷 横須賀 横山 相洋 生駒 桐蔭学園 横浜平沼 石塚 川崎商業
33 1989 平成1 菅沼 追浜 高橋 小田原
城北工
長橋 横浜商大 大浦 川崎商業 早川 厚木東 籠谷 川和
34 1990 平成2 近藤 慶應義塾 加藤 鎌倉 八ッ賀 桜丘 阿部 小田原
城北工
丸山 追浜 酒井 川和
35 1991 平成3 濱野 武相 元吉 足柄 橋本 小田原
城北工
河内 秦野 外園 秦野 依藤 川和
36 1992 平成4 田中 厚木東 山口 慶應義塾 野上 厚木 一ノ瀬 金沢 逸見 厚木東 渡辺 野庭
37 1993 平成5 古幡 秦野 川上 慶應義塾 横山 川和 並木 厚木 斉藤 川崎商業 小野 厚木東
38 1994 平成6 佐藤 城郷 影山 川崎工業 水島 慶應義塾 池田 野庭 阿部 川崎商業 官野 伊勢原
39 1995 平成7 渡辺 厚木東 宮川 大秦野 太田 豊田
40 1996 平成8 種平 金井 高橋 厚木 八木 厚木 藤田 希望ヶ丘 吉岡 秦野曽屋 山森 川崎商業
年度 男子1位 男子2位 男子3位 女子1位 女子2位 女子3位
41 1997 平成9 御堂地 横浜東 福田 慶應義塾 沼田 小田原
城北工
古川 足柄 阿部 慶應
湘南藤沢
鈴木 慶應
湘南藤沢
42 1998 平成10 山際 小田原
城北工
美浦 慶應義塾 上田 慶應義塾 永井 横浜商業 後藤 秦野 杉本 金沢
43 1999 平成11 上田 慶應義塾 奥脇 厚木 常陸 厚木東 奥山 桐蔭学園 小倉 桐蔭学園 深田 鎌倉
44 2000 平成12 小笠原 伊勢原 中村 綾瀬 鮎川 桜丘 渡辺 横浜南 小倉 桐蔭学園 伊藤 希望ヶ丘
45 2001 平成13 和田 慶應義塾 石田 相洋 渡部 慶應義塾 吉田 桐蔭学園 森戸 横浜平沼 工藤 神奈川
総合
46 2002 平成14 勝又 慶應義塾 西山 小田原
城北工
宮川 慶應義塾 横浜南 松田 鎌倉女子 峯村 横浜南
47 2003 平成15 笹生 厚木 富田 慶應義塾 川田 厚木西 鈴木 川和 神田 大船 本田 川崎商業
48 2004 平成16 保科 大原 古屋 相洋 荒井 横浜南 山本 川崎商業 正木 綾瀬 石原 慶應
湘南藤沢
49 2005 平成17 石谷 慶應義塾 工藤 伊勢原 野村 慶應義塾 加々尾 桐蔭学園 知念 厚木北 小俣 厚木北
50 2006 平成18 山口 慶應義塾 礒野 慶應義塾 長島 桐光学園 米津 川和 石原 関東六浦 神谷 大磯
51 2007 平成19 高山 慶應義塾 國見 横須賀 立野 横浜南 竹下 慶應
湘南藤沢
松本 桜丘 佐藤 川崎商業
52 2008 平成20 對馬 厚木北 本田 川和 長澤 金井 真下 市立南 竹下 慶應
湘南藤沢
河原 桐蔭学園
53 2009 平成21 鈴木 慶應義塾 村田 慶應義塾 浅場 横浜南 成田 鎌倉女子 山口 厚木 土井 横浜南陵
54 2010 平成22 藤本 追浜 唐崎 綾瀬 伊藤 綾瀬 北沢 綾瀬 伊木 厚木 石森 湘南学院
55 2011 平成23 室井 厚木 松村 慶應義塾 志方 川和 山田 横浜栄 蛭子 大磯 諸橋 小田原
56 2012 平成24 加藤 慶応義塾 木内 城郷 石田 慶応義塾 松葉 湘南 川嶋 秦野 今村 湘南学院
57 2013 平成25 石原 秦野 小門 市立南 廣田 慶應
湘南藤沢
渡辺 川崎商業 崎山 金井 山田 横浜栄
58 2014 平成26 相川 市立金沢 本郷 慶應
湘南藤沢
海宝 小田原
城北工業
小堀 神奈川
総合
宇留島 鎌倉女子 市川 金井
59 2015 平成27 毛利 向の岡工 前沢 湘南 森田 慶應義塾 松八重 市立金沢 藤田 横浜東 千葉 厚木北
60 2016 平成28 山﨑 山北 大場 横浜商業 工藤 厚木東 保坂 市立桜丘 内田 足柄 川島 神奈川
総合
61 2017 平成29 梅津 追浜 松田 城郷 大橋 小田原 長谷川 横浜商業 清宮 市立金沢 久保田 厚木北
62 2018 平成30 田村 相洋 日野 慶應
湘南藤沢
青木 厚木東 髙田 三浦学苑 厚木東 亀田 厚木東
63 2019 令和元 一色 慶應義塾 江見 湘南 厚木 美濃 川和 天野 大船 尾崎 平塚中等
64 2020 令和2 諏訪部 小田原 鈴木 城郷 星野 慶應義塾 和田 平塚中等 碓井 鎌倉女子 大丸 湘南学院
Back