Back
年度 男子1位 回数 男子2位 男子3位 女子1位 回数 女子2位 女子3位
1 1957 昭和32
2 1958 昭和33 鎌倉 1 慶應義塾 慶應義塾 伊勢原 1 川崎商業 伊勢原
3 1959 昭和34 慶應義塾 1 慶應義塾 川崎商業 鎌倉 1 伊勢原
4 1960 昭和35 横浜平沼 1 川崎工業 川崎商業 鎌倉 2
5 1961 昭和36 慶應義塾 2 慶應義塾 鎌倉 川崎商業 1 鎌倉
6 1962 昭和37 慶應義塾 3 厚木 川崎工業 横浜商業 1 横浜平沼 川崎商業
7 1963 昭和38 慶應義塾 4 鎌倉 川崎商業 2 横浜商業
8 1964 昭和39 慶應義塾 5 鎌倉 3 川崎商業
9 1965 昭和40 横須賀 1 横浜平沼 川崎商業 3 横浜商業
10 1966 昭和41 厚木 1 慶應義塾 川崎商業 鎌倉 4 厚木東
11 1967 昭和42 慶應義塾 6 慶應義塾 横浜南 厚木東 1 川崎商業
12 1968 昭和43 桜丘 1 慶應義塾 相模台
工業
川崎商業 4 横浜商業 厚木東
13 1969 昭和44 横須賀 2 慶應義塾 横須賀 川崎商業 5 横浜平沼 厚木東
14 1970 昭和45 厚木 2 鎌倉 慶應義塾 川崎商業 6 鎌倉 横浜商業
15 1971 昭和46 厚木 3 厚木 慶應義塾 伊勢原 2 上溝 上溝
16 1972 昭和47 秦野 1 秦野 慶應義塾 鶴見女子 1 鎌倉 上溝
17 1973 昭和48 桜丘 2 横浜南 慶應義塾 川崎商業 7 桜丘 厚木東
18 1974 昭和49 慶應義塾 8 慶應義塾 川和 厚木 1 鎌倉 横浜南
19 1975 昭和50 慶應義塾 9 希望ヶ丘 横浜平沼 鎌倉 5 横浜平沼 横浜平沼
20 1976 昭和51 慶應義塾 10 慶應義塾 横浜商業 川崎商業 8 川和 希望ヶ丘
年度 男子1位 回数 男子2位 男子3位 女子1位 回数 女子2位 女子3位
21 1977 昭和52 慶應義塾 11 慶應義塾 横浜東 厚木東 2 鶴見女子 小田原
22 1978 昭和53 横須賀 3 横浜商大 厚木 横須賀 1 川崎商業 鶴見女子
23 1979 昭和54 慶應義塾 12 慶應義塾 慶應義塾 川崎商業 9 横浜平沼 川崎商業
24 1980 昭和55 慶應義塾 13 慶應義塾 厚木 横須賀 2 横須賀 伊勢原
25 1981 昭和56 横須賀 4 綾瀬 秦野 川和 1 横浜平沼 鶴見女子
26 1982 昭和57 小田原
城北工
1 慶應義塾 桜丘 横浜南 1 桜丘 横須賀
27 1983 昭和58 小田原
城北工
2 慶應義塾 慶應義塾 横浜平沼 1 横須賀 厚木東
28 1984 昭和59 横浜南 1 川崎商業 川和 相洋 1 川崎商業 金井
29 1985 昭和60 小田原
城北工
3 秦野 相洋 川崎商業 10 桐蔭 横須賀
30 1986 昭和61 川崎商業 1 小田原
城北工
厚木西 横浜南 2 横浜平沼 横浜平沼
31 1987 昭和62 西湘 1 慶應義塾 横浜商大 小田原
城北工
1 桐蔭 川崎商業
32 1988 昭和63 横須賀 5 追浜 桜丘 横浜平沼 2 川和 厚木東
33 1989 平成1 横浜商大 1 慶應義塾 横浜商大 川和 2 厚木東 厚木東
34 1990 平成2 慶應義塾 14 桜丘 厚木 川和 3 横浜平沼 横浜平沼
35 1991 平成3 慶應義塾 15 武相 野庭 秦野 1 野庭 川崎商業
36 1992 平成4 慶應義塾 16 厚木 川和 厚木東 3 相模田名 川和
37 1993 平成5 慶應義塾 17 川和 横須賀 川崎商業 11 大原 厚木東
38 1994 平成6 慶應義塾 18 川和 桜丘 川和 4 川和 厚木東
39 1995 平成7 慶應義塾 19 桜丘 慶應義塾 厚木東 4 桜丘 横浜南
40 1996 平成8 厚木 4 慶應湘南
藤沢
慶應義塾 川和 5 厚木東 小田原
城内
年度 男子1位 回数 男子2位 男子3位 女子1位 回数 女子2位 女子3位
41 1997 平成9 小田原
城北工
4 慶應義塾 慶應義塾 慶應湘南
藤沢
1 横浜平沼 横浜平沼
42 1998 平成10 慶應義塾 20 慶應義塾 厚木 横浜商業 2 鎌倉 金沢
43 1999 平成11 慶應義塾 21 厚木 横浜平沼 桐蔭 1 横浜東 川和
44 2000 平成12 吉田島
農林
1 小田原
城北工
慶應義塾 桐蔭 2 横須賀 川和
45 2001 平成13 慶應義塾 22 小田原
城北工
相洋 桐蔭 3 横浜平沼 横浜商業
46 2002 平成14 慶應義塾 23 慶應義塾 小田原
城北工
横浜南 3 綾瀬 厚木
47 2003 平成15 慶應義塾 24 厚木 大磯 厚木 2 川崎商業 川和
48 2004 平成16 秦野 2 慶應義塾 相洋 桐蔭 4 川和 川崎商業
49 2005 平成17 横浜平沼 2 慶應義塾 横浜南 厚木北 1 横浜南 二宮
50 2006 平成18 慶應義塾 25 慶應義塾 綾瀬 伊勢原 3 聖園
女学院
川和
51 2007 平成19 慶應義塾 26 横浜南 慶應義塾 鎌倉女子 1 厚木 秦野
52 2008 平成20 川和 1 小田原
城北工
武相 桐蔭 5 横浜南 鎌倉女子
53 2009 平成21 慶應義塾 27 横浜南 大磯 慶應湘南
藤沢
2 横浜南陵 横浜南
54 2010 平成22 慶應義塾 28 追浜 慶應義塾 秦野 2 横浜東 厚木
55 2011 平成23 川和 2 慶應義塾 相模田名 横浜南 4 鎌倉 大磯
56 2012 平成24 横浜平沼 3 慶應義塾 慶應義塾 聖園
女学院
1 秦野 横浜桜陽
57 2013 平成25 慶應湘南
藤沢
1 慶應義塾 川和 川崎商業 12 厚木北 足柄
58
2014 平成26 市立金沢 1 慶應義塾 市立金沢 金井 1 鎌倉女子 神奈川
総合
59 2015 平成27 向の岡
工業
1 慶應義塾 厚木北 横浜東 1 慶應湘南
藤沢
足柄
60
2016 平成28 厚木北 1 山北 小田原 慶応湘南
藤沢
3 川崎商業 鎌倉女子
61 2017 平成29 慶應義塾
29 湘南学院 厚木北 追浜 1 慶應湘南
藤沢
相洋
62
2018 平成30 厚木東 1 西湘 慶應義塾 横浜栄 1 市立金沢 小田原
63 2019 令和元 慶應義塾
30 湘南 綾瀬 大船 1 慶應湘南
藤沢
秦野
64
2020 令和2 小田原 1 秦野 慶應義塾 湘南学院 1 追浜 川崎北
新人戦